Dear Visitors, Please Whatsapp +923125346453 before placing orders for prices and stock checking.

Communications & Networking

Refine Search

NEC PABX SL1000

NEC PABX SL1000

4 CO Lines
8 Extensions
CLI
Built in Auto-Attendant
NA

Rs. 62,400 Ex Tax: Rs. 62,400

D-Link Cable UTP NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24-CH

D-Link Cable UTP NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24-CH

305Meter 24AWG ROLL
CAT6 UTP
4 Pairs Foiled Twisted
Solid Bare Copper
Aluminum Polyester Foil
PVC UL94V-0

Rs. 25,000 Ex Tax: Rs. 25,000

D-Link Cable UTP NCB-C6UGRYR-305-CH

D-Link Cable UTP NCB-C6UGRYR-305-CH

305Meter 23AWG ROLL
CAT6 UTP
4 Pairs Foiled Twisted
Solid Bare Copper
Aluminum Polyester Foil
PVC UL94V-0

Rs. 23,000 Ex Tax: Rs. 23,000

D-Link Patch Cord NCB-6AUGRYR1-1

D-Link Patch Cord NCB-6AUGRYR1-1

1 Meter 24AWG Patch Cord
CAT6 UTP
4 Pairs Foiled Twisted
Bare Copper
Polyester Foil
PVC UL94V-0

Rs. 480 Ex Tax: Rs. 480

D-Link Patch Cord NCB-C6UBLUR1-1

D-Link Patch Cord NCB-C6UBLUR1-1

1 Meter 24AWG Patch Cord
CAT6 UTP
4 Pairs Foiled Twisted
Bare Copper
NA
PVC UL94V-0

Rs. 306 Ex Tax: Rs. 306

D-Link Patch Cord NCB-FS09D-LCLC-1

D-Link Patch Cord NCB-FS09D-LCLC-1

1 Meter LC-LC SM DUPLEX
Optical Fiber
no Info
Fiber
PVC(standard) & LSZH
no Info

Rs. 2,140 Ex Tax: Rs. 2,140

D-Link Pigtail NCB-FM51S-LC1

D-Link Pigtail NCB-FM51S-LC1

1Meter MM OM3 LC Simplex
Optical Fiber
no Info
Fiber
PVC(standard) & LSZH
no Info

Rs. 460 Ex Tax: Rs. 460

D-Link Pigtail NCB-FS09S-LC1

D-Link Pigtail NCB-FS09S-LC1

1Meter SM LC Simplex
Optical Fiber
no Info
Fiber
PVC(standard) & LSZH
no Info

Rs. 540 Ex Tax: Rs. 540

D-Link Switch DGS-1005P

D-Link Switch DGS-1005P

Giga Un-Managed Switch
5 Ports Giga
10 Gbps Capacity
No SFP
100/1000MBPS Switch
4 x Giga PoE Ports

Rs. 11,000 Ex Tax: Rs. 11,000

Linksys SWITCH LGS105

Linksys SWITCH LGS105

Ethernet Switch
5 Port Gigabit
NA
NA
NA
Un-Managed
NA

Rs. 8,600 Ex Tax: Rs. 8,600

Linksys SWITCH SE2500-ME

Linksys SWITCH SE2500-ME

Ethernet Switch
5 Port Gigabit
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA

Rs. 8,500 Ex Tax: Rs. 8,500

Linksys Wifi Router WRT1900ACS-EU

Linksys Wifi Router WRT1900ACS-EU

Dual Band Wifi Router
4 Giga LAN Ports
1 Giga WAN Ports
NA
2.4GHz & 5GHz
NA
NA

Rs. 34,600 Ex Tax: Rs. 34,600

Panasonic PABX KX-TES824

Panasonic PABX KX-TES824

3 CO Lines
8 Extensions
CLI on Extensions
1 Line OGM
Builtin 36V UPS

Rs. 76,000 Ex Tax: Rs. 76,000

Panasonic Telephone KX-TS500MX

Panasonic Telephone KX-TS500MX

Analog Set
Single Line
No CLI
No Speaker
Call Waiting

Rs. 3,278 Ex Tax: Rs. 3,278

Toten PDU PD.0601.9000

Toten PDU PD.0601.9000

Rs. 8,000 Ex Tax: Rs. 8,000

Showing 1 to 15 of 152 (11 Pages)